USPSA Home Page
Front Sight Magazine NROI National Range Officers Institute USPSA Nationals USPSA Media Room USPSA Partners Women of USPSA USPSA Online Store USPSA Personal Profile
 
USPSA MATCH RESULTS:


USPSA - Match Results

Match Name:Atlas Gunworks 2017 USPSA Area 7 Championship
Match Date:9/08/17
Results Uploaded:9/13/17 - 2:05 AM
Host Club:HARVARD SPORTSMEN'S CLUB INC (NE03)
Organization:USPSA
Times uploaded:6
Fee Paid:$1455.00
$1455.00 paid by Authorize.net 60674371815 on 9/11/17
Additional Info:Show Stage Profiles

DivisionGMMABCDUXTotal
Carry Optics12533519
Limited33722195160
Limited 1011793324
Open31117151312163
Production381227274788
Revolver21236115
Single Stack225102122
Total112743848719182291

Handgun

Carry OpticsLimitedLimited 10OpenProductionRevolverSingle Stack
OverallOverallOverallOverallOverallOverallOverallOverall
Stage 1 - 1 - BraveheartStage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1
Stage 2 - 2 - Down At The DockStage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2
Stage 3 - 3 - Quantum PhysicsStage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3
Stage 4 - 4 - Say Hello To My Little FriendsStage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4
Stage 5 - 5 - The Guns Of NavaroneStage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5
Stage 6 - 6 - The Walking DeadStage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6
Stage 7 - 7 - A New HopeStage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7
Stage 8 - 8 - The Way BackStage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8
Stage 9 - 9 - The Great EscapeStage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9
Stage 10 - 10 - CasablancaStage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10
Stage 11 - ChronoStage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11

Competitor or USPSA Number



 
 
 


USPSA Photo Gallery USPSA Online Store USPSA Media Room

Home   ::   About USPSA   ::   Contact USPSA   ::   Find Clubs   ::   Find Matches   ::   Match Results   ::   Club Support   ::  Member Support   ::   Rules
Steel Challenge   ::   Front Sight Magazine   ::   NROI   ::   Nationals   ::   Media Room   ::   Partners   ::  Online Store   ::   Personal Profile


Follow us on Facebook, Twitter & Flickr
© Copyright 2016 | United States Practical Shooting Association | All Rights Reserved.

USPSA Headquarters
1639 Lindamood Ln
Burlington, WA 98233

Phone: +1 (800) 995 - 5646 | [email protected]

OUR PAYMENT PROCESSOR IS CURRENTLY EXPERIENCING TECHNICAL DIFFICULTIES - NO PAYMENTS CAN BE ACCEPTED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE.