USPSA Home Page
Front Sight Magazine NROI National Range Officers Institute USPSA Nationals USPSA Media Room USPSA Partners Women of USPSA USPSA Online Store USPSA Personal Profile
 
USPSA MATCH RESULTS:


USPSA - Match Results

Classifiers posted separately

This match was held before the upgrade to the USPSA classification system. The classifier scores, if any, from this match have been separately posted.
Match Name:2013 Louisiana Gator Classic
Match Date:10/24/13
Results Uploaded:10/7/16 - 12:34 PM
Host Club:LOUISIANA SECTION (LA02)
Organization:USPSA
Classifer Use:Will be updated at the next weekly classification run
Additional Info:Show Stage Profiles

DivisionGMMABCDUXTotal
Limited1414172112372
Limited 101323615
Open46915256469
Production287142714577
Revolver315331117
Single Stack13512324
Total11204156913322274

Handgun

LimitedLimited 10OpenProductionRevolverSingle Stack
OverallOverallOverallOverallOverallOverallOverall
Stage 1 - Total RecallStage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1Stage 1
Stage 2 - Star WarsStage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2Stage 2
Stage 3 - The ShootistStage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3Stage 3
Stage 4 - Both Sides Now #2 ClassifierStage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4Stage 4
Stage 5 - Clear And Present DangerStage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5Stage 5
Stage 6 - The Fast And The FuriousStage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6Stage 6
Stage 7 - ArmageddonStage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7Stage 7
Stage 8 - The Man With The Golden GunStage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8Stage 8
Stage 9 - The Good%054 The Bad%054 And The UglStage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9Stage 9
Stage 10 - The Thin Red LineStage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10Stage 10
Stage 11 - The Green MileStage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11Stage 11
Stage 12 - The Hunt For Red OctoberStage 12Stage 12Stage 12Stage 12Stage 12Stage 12

Competitor or USPSA Number



 
 
 


USPSA Photo Gallery USPSA Online Store USPSA Media Room

Home   ::   About USPSA   ::   Contact USPSA   ::   Find Clubs   ::   Find Matches   ::   Match Results   ::   Club Support   ::  Member Support   ::   Rules
Steel Challenge   ::   Front Sight Magazine   ::   NROI   ::   Nationals   ::   Media Room   ::   Partners   ::  Online Store   ::   Personal Profile


Follow us on Facebook, Twitter & Flickr
© Copyright 2016 | United States Practical Shooting Association | All Rights Reserved.

USPSA Headquarters
1639 Lindamood Ln
Burlington, WA 98233

Phone: +1 (800) 995 - 5646 | [email protected]

OUR PAYMENT PROCESSOR IS CURRENTLY EXPERIENCING TECHNICAL DIFFICULTIES - NO PAYMENTS CAN BE ACCEPTED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE.